2019 Special Elections Campaign Fund Reports

CAMPAIGN REPORT ANALYSIS

Council Members Fund Reports

  1. DaJuan Gay 5.28.19 (PDF)
  2. DaJuan Gay 6.18.19 (PDF)
  3. DaJuan Gay 06.25.19 (PDF)
  4. DaJuan Gay 07.01.19 (PDF)
  5. Eleanor Tierney 5.28.19 (PDF)
  6. Eleanor M Tierney 6.18.19 (PDF)
  7. Eleanor M Tierney AMENDED 6.18.19 (PDF)
  8. Eleanor M Tierney 6.25.19 (PDF)
  9. Eleanor M Tierney AMENDED 6.25.19 (PDF)
  10. Eleanor M Tierney AMENDED 5.28.19 (PDF)
  11. Eleanor M. Tierney 7.01.19 (PDF)
  12. Eleanor M Tierney AMENDED 7.1.19 (PDF)
  13. Friends of David Frankel 5.28.19 FINAL (PDF)
  14. Friends of Fred Paone 5.28.19 (PDF)
  15. Friends of Fred Paone 6.18.19 (PDF)
  16. Friends of Fred Paone 6.25.19 (PDF)
  17. Friends of Fred Paone 7.01.19 (PDF)
  18. Friends of Gavin Buckley 5.28.19 (PDF)
  19. Friends of Gavin Buckley 6.18.19 (PDF)
  20. Friends of Gavin Buckley AMENDED 6.18.19 (PDF)
  21. Friends of Gavin Buckley 6.25.19 (PDF)
  22. Friends of Gavin Buckley 7.01.19 (PDF)
  23. Friends of John Bumper Moyer 5.28.19 (PDF)
  24. Friends of John Bumper Moyer 6.18.19 (PDF)
  25. Friends of John Bumper Moyer 6.25.19 (PDF)
  26. Friends of John Bumper Moyer 7.01.19 (PDF)
  27. Friends of Julie Mussog 5.28.19 (PDF)
  28. Friends of Julie Mussog 6.18.19 (PDF)
  29. Friends of Julie Mussog 6.25.19 (PDF)
  30. Friends of Julie Mussog 07.01.19 (PDF)
  31. Yiannes Karoylanni Friends of Yiannes 5.28.19 (PDF)
  32. Friends of Yiannes AMENDED 5.28.19 (PDF)
  33. Friends of Yiannes 6.18.19 (PDF)
  34. Friends of Yiannes 6.25.19 (PDF)
  35. Friends of Yianes FINAL (PDF)
  36. George Michael Gallagher 6.25.19 (PDF)
  37. George Michael Gallagher 7.01.19 (PDF)
  38. Marc Rodriguez for Annapolis 5.28.19 (PDF)
  39. Marc Rodriguez For Annapolis 6.18.19 (PDF)
  40. Marc Rodriguez For Annapolis 6.25.19 (PDF)
  41. Marc RodriguezFor Annapolis 7.01.19 (PDF)
  42. Rhonda Pindell Charles (PDF)
  43. Rhonda Pindell Charles 6.18.19 (PDF)
  44. Rhonda Pindell Charles 6.25.19 (PDF)
  45. Rhonda Pindell Charles 07.01.19 (PDF)
  46. Rob Savidge 5.28.19 (PDF)
  47. Rob Savidge AMENDED 5.28.19 (PDF)
  48. Rob Savidge 6.18.19 (PDF)
  49. Rob Savidge 6.25.19 (PDF)
  50. Rob Savidge 7.01.19 (PDF)
  51. Ross Arnett III 5.28.19 (PDF)
  52. Ross Arnett III 6.18.19 (PDF)
  53. Ross Arnett III 6.25.19 (PDF)
  54. Ross Arnett III 7.01.19 (PDF)
  55. Shaneka Henson 5.28.19 FINAL (PDF)
  56. Sheila M. Finlayson 5.28.19 (PDF)
  57. Sheila M Finlayson 6.18.19 (PDF)
  58. Sheila M Finlayson 6.25.19 (PDF)
  59. Sheila M Finlayson 6.25.19 AMENDED (PDF)
  60. Sheila M. Finlayson 7.01.19 (PDF)